Hall of Fame - Batting | St Bernard's OC Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1136282571554303771866136*Chris SpinellaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI2 1Preston
21097411261554303782219109James SalamitoSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 210 1Melton
31081382791554303783438108*Henry W JaggardSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 25 1Spotswood
4106240631554303808325106Jordan MillsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI10 1Plenty Valley
5104650351554303993859104Paul GrantSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day11 1Keilor
61021644031554303782240102Luke MarinelliSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 2GF 1Strathmore
71001382791554303783452100*Henry W JaggardSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 28 1Ivanhoe
890138279155430378343390Henry W JaggardSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 24 1Taylors Lakes
987164403155430398183987Luke MarinelliSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022NWMCA T/201 1Buckley Park
108247311155430378343082*Sean HefterSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 23 1Melton
1182294388155430377194682Rory CollinsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI12 1Noble Park
1281414047155430378220981Lachlan WadeSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 27 1Williamstown
1380369540155430378218880*Matthew NoonanSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 22 1Strathmore
1478294388155430377192878Rory CollinsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI10 1Plenty Valley
157828302155430377195678Daniel O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI13 1Croydon
1676414065155430407141176*James DaveySt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XIQF 1Croydon
177528301155430380827075*Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI3 1Balwyn
187347311155430378221373Sean HefterSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 28 1Ivanhoe
197228301155430380828472*Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI5 1Ivanhoe
207228301155430380836172Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI14 1Bayswater
2170138279155430378347970Henry W JaggardSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 2GF 1Melton
226948463155430399384669*James BrowneSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day7 1Williamstown Imperials
2368348807155430398185068*Kyle W AdamsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022NWMCA T/202 1Darebin Chargers
2468414087155430377195668Tristan KassisSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI13 1Croydon
256829427155430378219968Liam JillaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 25 1Spotswood
266728257155430377192367Chris SpinellaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI9 1Strathmore
276628301155430380834366*Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI12 1Noble Park
286528301155430380835365Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI13 1Croydon
2965164403155430398185065Luke MarinelliSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022NWMCA T/202 1Darebin Chargers
30621065319155430378221962*Marcus SzauerSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 210 1Melton
31611110008155430377693361Samuel SyanSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Preston
32591110008155430377694359Samuel SyanSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Ivanhoe
335928257155430377188059Chris SpinellaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI4 1Mt Waverley
3459660676155430380829159*Aaron CiavarellaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI6 1Coburg
3558211391155430380836158*Blake ManassaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI14 1Bayswater
3658369540155430380835358Matthew NoonanSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI13 1Croydon
3758211391155430407141158*Blake ManassaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XIQF 1Croydon
385865035155430399383258Paul GrantSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day4 1St Albans
39581163753155430399382658Oliver MaclarenSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day2 1Grand United
4057294388155430407140457Rory CollinsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XIQF 1Endeavour Hills
4157414087155430377188057Tristan KassisSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI4 1Mt Waverley
425628301155430380832056Patrick O'ConnellSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI9 1Strathmore
4356615893155430380825656*Stephen ShieldsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI1 1Endeavour Hills
4456369540155430380836456Matthew NoonanSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 2nd XI15 1Donvale
4555987284155430403001455*James GraySt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Under 16 (2) Friday8 1East Keilor
4655414087155430377196755*Tristan KassisSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI15 1Donvale
4755414058155430378346455Jason BourkeSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 211 1Williamstown
485524063155430377193755Jordan MillsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI11 1Box Hill
4955414058155430378346555Jason BourkeSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 212 1Taylors Lakes
5055906019155430399385855Conor CheshireSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day10 1Jacana Gold
5154206041155430378347754Adam HefterSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 2SF 1Williamstown
525424063155430377196454Jordan MillsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI14 1Bayswater
5353414059155430378223153*Travis CarrickSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 213 1Spotswood
5453660676155430398186153*Aaron CiavarellaSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022NWMCA T/203 1Haig Fawkner
5553987284155430378223653*James GraySt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 214 1Altona
56531065319155430378219953Marcus SzauerSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 25 1Spotswood
5752987284155430402999552*James GraySt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Under 16 (2) Friday3 1Aberfeldie
5852348807155430377188752Kyle W AdamsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI5 1Ivanhoe
5951294388155430377186651Rory CollinsSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022North/East 1st XI2 1Preston
60511976325155430377693351*Anthony Thomas RuiuSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Preston
6151987284155430403000351*James GraySt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Under 16 (2) Friday5 1East Keilor
62501262031155430405785550*Xavier SharkeySt. Bernard's OC Gold2021/2022Under 12 Friday Group 1SF 1St. Bernard's OC Blue
63501290648155430405958750*Luke GilhamSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Under 16 (2) FridaySF 1East Keilor
6450735899155430399385850Liam P GrantSt. Bernard's OC2021/2022Glenn Scarborough Shield D2 Sunday One Day10 1Jacana Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.