Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lowrie, James E15110022
2 Mills, Jordan18110000
3 Spinella, Chris18100000
4 Kassis, Tristan18100000
5 Browne, Conor19100001
6 Knothe, Matthew2175010
7 Germani, Marcus1270020
8 Noonan, Gus1360000
9 Zammit, Richard1461030
10 Cahill, Xavier2360012
11 Anderson, Lachlan1060021
12 Sharma, Aman1260010
13 Jordan, Anthony950010
14 O'Connell, Daniel1850011
15 Basile, Tomas850000
16 Jones, Matthew F1550010
17 Carrick, Travis950000
18 Salamito, James1450010
19 Kiker, Geoff M1350001
20 Ebrahim, Imthath450000
21 Gilham, Daniel1150000
22 Smillie, Aaron J1750031
23 Grant, Liam P1140000
24 Doyle, Sam1240000
25 Gilham, Luke1040001
26 Grant, Tim J1440010
27 Davis, Christopher1540000
28 Davey, James1240022
29 O'Connell, Patrick1430000
30 Kumar, Vijay730001
31 Kanchan, Krish430000
32 Zammit, Ryan2230010
33 Tudor, Charlie1130010
34 Sharma, Kartik430000
35 Basile, Tomas1130000
36 Hefter, Adam1030000
37 Laurita, Jarrod730000
38 Weir, Oscar830000
39 Iskra, Ryan1130000
40 Cheshire, John930000
41 Szauer, Marcus1230000
42 Anderson, Callum930010
43 Hogan, Cooper1030012
44 Jordan, John830000
45 McGuire, Conor1730001
46 Flynn, Joe1230010
47 Browne, James1220000
48 MacLaren, Oliver1520000
49 Antonius, Thomas1120000
50 McKenna, Lachlan J420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 152   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.