Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kassis, Tristan15170010
2 Gilham, Luke17110000
3 Spinella, Chris13100010
4 Davey, James1390010
5 Hellard, John1090010
6 Dang, Nguyen1380001
7 Stevens, Kane1160010
8 Hefter, Adam1461000
9 Davis, Christopher1360020
10 Gilham, Daniel1560010
11 Murphy, Bailey1058421
12 Kc, Dipersan650000
13 O'Connell, Daniel1550000
14 Jilla, Liam1150000
15 Katepally, Ram1050000
16 Shields, Stephen1550010
17 Grant, Tim J1340001
18 Hefter, Sean1140000
19 Wade, Lachlan1140021
20 Knothe, Matthew20414241
21 Turner, Alex1040000
22 Kopp, Jamie640000
23 Basile, Tomas1340010
24 Lowrie, James E1040000
25 Juricskay, Samuel940011
26 Iskra, Ryan740010
27 Mills, Jordan1340000
28 Noonan, Matthew941010
29 Roggenkamp, Matthew1440001
30 Ramkumar, Akshay1440001
31 Latham, Charlie830001
32 Grant, Paul1030000
33 Carrick, Travis1330001
34 Browne, James1330001
35 Gray, James1634011
36 Boyle, Joel1030010
37 Cheshire, James930000
38 Cheshire, John1230020
39 O'Connell, Patrick1430010
40 Grant, Liam P1430002
41 Tutus, Luke630000
42 Tatham - Thompson, Rufus630000
43 Gharat, Ameya1530000
44 Bialecki, Jamie1320000
45 Thomson, Joshua620000
46 Gonzalez, Ruben920000
47 Davis, Luke1320000
48 Germani, Marcus1020000
49 Zammit, Ryan1420000
50 Jordan, Anthony1120001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.