Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 1st XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 9 0 8 0 1 0 76 1609 87 1266 48 1.4549
2 Caulfield 9 0 5 1 3 0 61 1465 78 1238 33 1.5131
3 Brighton 9 0 5 1 3 0 63 1523 81 1351 33 1.4494
4 St. Bernard's OC 9 0 5 1 3 0 62 1359 60 1370 33 0.9600 U
5 Ormond 9 0 5 0 4 0 60 1523 73 1600 30 1.1581
6 Kew 9 0 4 1 4 0 67 1365 67 1159 27 1.1777
7 Elsternwick 9 0 4 1 4 0 68 1417 59 1279 27 0.9613 U
8 Brunswick 9 0 4 0 5 0 72 1531 73 1622 24 0.9570
9 Moorabbin 9 0 4 0 5 0 65 1597 65 1779 24 0.8977
10 Ivanhoe 9 0 4 0 5 0 68 1504 63 1690 24 0.8245
11 Plenty Valley 9 0 3 1 5 0 67 1523 56 1550 21 0.8213
12 Malvern 9 0 3 1 5 0 72 1743 60 1828 21 0.7946
13 Preston 9 0 2 2 5 0 65 1299 61 1472 18 0.8282
14 Coburg 9 0 2 1 6 0 75 1238 58 1492 15 0.6417
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 2nd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 9 0 7 2 0 0 55 1464 77 1294 48 1.5839
2 Malvern 9 0 7 0 2 0 71 1740 89 1379 42 1.5817
3 St. Bernard's OC 9 0 7 0 2 0 61 1724 89 1625 42 1.5479
4 Brunswick 9 0 4 3 2 0 49 1020 52 1114 36 0.9717 A
5 Elsternwick 9 0 5 1 3 0 57 1440 64 1305 33 1.2390
6 Oakleigh 9 0 5 0 4 0 74 1550 81 1302 30 1.3031
7 Kew 9 0 4 1 4 0 72 1508 58 1385 27 0.8771
8 Ormond 9 1 2 1 5 0 66 1333 72 1301 25 1.1177
9 Caulfield 9 0 3 2 4 0 57 1353 64 1547 24 0.9820
10 Ivanhoe 9 0 3 2 4 0 56 1150 53 1364 24 0.7979 U
11 Preston 9 0 2 1 6 0 73 1404 65 1278 15 0.9782
12 Plenty Valley 9 0 2 1 6 0 71 1352 51 1425 15 0.6815
13 Coburg 9 0 1 3 5 0 63 1009 41 1262 15 0.5203
14 Moorabbin 9 0 0 3 5 1 69 837 38 1303 6 0.3538 A U
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 3rd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Werribee CC 9 0 7 1 1 0 58 1426 80 860 45 2.2871
2 Coburg 9 1 4 3 1 0 53 1406 66 1126 43 1.5549
3 Plenty Valley 9 0 4 4 1 0 43 1039 49 936 36 1.2649
4 Altona 9 0 5 1 3 0 67 1131 71 965 33 1.2420
5 Brunswick 9 1 2 3 3 0 59 1158 73 1045 31 1.3711
6 Preston 9 0 3 4 2 0 38 798 57 807 30 1.4833
7 St. Bernard's OC 9 0 3 3 3 0 58 1337 58 1269 27 1.0536
8 Hoppers Crossing CC 9 0 3 3 3 0 55 853 56 940 27 0.9239
9 Yarraville 9 0 3 3 3 0 48 962 47 1063 27 0.8861
10 Kew 9 0 3 2 4 0 52 1046 57 1207 24 0.9499
11 Williamstown 9 0 3 2 4 0 73 1312 56 1196 24 0.8415
12 Melton 9 0 1 3 4 1 72 789 60 1238 15 0.5311
13 Ivanhoe 9 0 1 3 4 1 69 881 41 1335 15 0.3921
14 Taylors Lakes 9 0 0 3 6 0 59 819 33 970 9 0.4723
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 4th XI
North?West 4th XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brunswick 9 0 8 1 0 0 39 1282 94 1032 55 2.9941 A
2 Kew 9 0 6 2 1 0 40 1312 70 1131 42 2.0301
3 Plenty Valley 9 0 6 2 1 0 36 1350 52 970 42 2.0103 U
4 Yarraville 9 0 5 1 3 0 46 866 58 998 33 1.0941
5 Melton 9 0 3 4 2 0 59 879 49 683 30 1.0688
6 Ivanhoe 9 0 4 1 4 0 78 1152 69 1203 27 0.8471
7 Williamstown 9 0 3 2 4 0 64 1418 63 1290 24 1.0820
8 Werribee CC 8 0 3 2 3 0 53 1181 41 1048 24 0.8718
9 Hoppers Crossing CC 9 0 3 2 4 0 64 1101 53 1119 24 0.8148
10 Coburg 9 1 1 2 5 0 68 991 60 1053 22 0.8304
11 St. Bernard's OC 8 0 3 1 4 0 55 1032 53 1081 21 0.9200
12 Preston 9 0 1 4 4 0 33 588 26 476 18 0.9733
13 Altona 9 0 0 4 5 0 55 478 42 949 12 0.3846
14 Taylors Lakes 9 0 0 2 6 1 83 766 40 1219 6 0.3028 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - JC Craig Under 15 North Group
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Kew 6 1 0 4 2 0 0 30 618 36 446 30 1.6628
2 Plenty Valley 6 1 0 3 3 0 0 22 421 28 312 27 1.7174
3 Brunswick 6 1 0 3 2 1 0 26 664 34 559 24 1.5533
4 Preston 6 1 0 2 2 2 0 32 498 40 531 18 1.1723
5 Coburg 6 1 0 1 2 3 0 34 466 33 556 12 0.8135
6 St. Bernard's OC 6 1 0 1 2 3 0 35 411 25 515 12 0.5700
7 Ivanhoe 6 1 0 0 1 5 0 48 611 31 770 3 0.5125
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Glenn Scarborough Shield D2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Laverton 11 0 7 3 1 0 76 1710 78 825 51 2.1273 U
2
Werribee Centrals 11 0 7 3 1 0 52 1231 75 1262 51 1.4069 U
3
Jacana 11 0 5 3 3 0 71 1655 81 1105 39 1.7087 U
4
Williamstown CYMS 11 0 5 3 3 0 64 1274 71 1189 39 1.1887 U
5
Williamstown Imperials 11 0 5 2 4 0 69 1298 74 1437 36 0.9687 U
6
St Andrews 11 0 3 3 5 0 67 1189 67 1373 27 0.8660 U
7
St. Bernard's OC 11 0 1 2 8 0 78 1009 57 1233 12 0.5980 U
8
Druids 11 0 0 3 8 0 74 827 48 1769 9 0.3032 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 16 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Pascoe Vale Had CC 8 0 1 5 2 0 0 17 810 41 321 46 6.0858
2 St. Bernard's CC 8 0 0 5 2 1 0 27 1074 46 584 36 3.1332
3 Essendon CC 8 0 1 3 2 2 0 36 731 43 656 31 1.3310 A
4 Moonee Valley (2) 7 1 1 2 2 2 0 50 907 39 734 31 0.9638 A
5 Burnside Springs CC 8 0 0 3 4 1 0 32 811 36 648 30 1.4080
6 Taylors Lakes 6 2 0 2 1 3 0 23 450 19 504 30 0.7376 A
7 Brunswick CC 8 0 0 2 2 4 0 26 654 34 669 21 1.2784 A
8 Greenvale Roos 8 0 0 2 3 3 0 34 804 42 838 21 1.1852
9 Pascoe Vale United CC 8 0 0 1 2 3 2 77 576 29 992 12 0.2187
10 Flemington 2 7 1 0 0 2 4 1 52 418 25 1004 12 0.2002
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Westmeadows Cricket Club 8 0 0 5 3 0 0 39 1270 49 662 39 2.4103
2 St Bernard's OC Cricket Club 8 0 1 3 3 1 0 41 1328 68 916 37 2.4045
3 Kensington Junior 8 0 0 4 3 1 0 27 889 43 593 33 2.3875
4 Essendon Cricket Club 8 0 0 4 3 1 0 42 923 33 804 33 0.9020
5 Aberfeldie 2 8 0 0 3 3 2 0 28 876 34 454 27 2.3430
6 West Coburg 8 0 1 1 3 3 0 50 822 42 1035 25 0.6671
7 St Andrews Pascoe Vale 8 0 0 3 2 2 1 42 660 39 1023 21 0.5991 A
8 Preston Druids 8 0 0 1 2 5 0 56 758 32 1101 15 0.3934 A
9 Youlden Parkville 2 8 0 0 0 3 5 0 32 632 39 1206 9 0.6387
10 Sydenham/Hillside CC 7 1 0 0 1 6 0 57 604 44 875 9 0.5329
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (3) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 East Keilor Cricket Club 8 0 0 4 3 0 1 46 921 54 700 33 1.5445
2 Burnside Springs CC 8 0 0 3 4 1 0 48 875 36 796 30 0.8244
3 Strathmore Heights Cricket Club 7 0 0 3 3 1 0 35 748 51 594 27 1.8349
4 Strathmore 8 0 0 2 4 2 0 40 877 47 948 24 1.0870
5 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 8 0 0 2 3 3 0 46 850 41 821 21 0.9228
6 Aberfeldie 3 7 1 0 1 3 3 0 36 595 34 976 21 0.5758
7 Pascoe Vale United 8 0 0 0 3 5 0 68 802 29 1092 9 0.3132
8 Moonee Valley CC 6 1 0 0 1 4 1 49 513 20 975 9 0.2148
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 MaribyPSTM 1 10 0 8 2 0 0 33 928 55 598 54 2.5864
2 Keilor CC 1 10 0 6 3 1 0 32 1012 54 508 45 3.3617
3 Airport West St Christophers 10 0 6 3 1 0 37 881 45 800 45 1.3394
4 Doutta Stars 1 10 0 6 2 2 0 34 940 59 824 42 1.9796
5 Strathmore 2 10 0 3 2 5 0 48 748 36 851 24 0.6592
6 Aberfeldie 2 10 0 2 3 5 0 43 843 34 812 21 0.8209
7 West Coburg 1 10 0 2 3 5 0 50 655 40 897 21 0.5842
8 Haig Fawkner 1 10 0 0 4 6 0 46 655 34 976 12 0.4960
Last re-calculated: Jan 22, 2020 3:45AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.