Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 60 1.2199
2 Caulfield 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 57 1.7233
3 St. Bernard's OC 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 A 0 6 0 6 48 0.9442
4 Kew 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 45 1.2320
5 Moorabbin 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 42 1.1343
6 Ormond 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 42 1.0258
7 Brunswick 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 42 0.9179
8 Brighton 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 39 1.1172
9 Malvern 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 39 0.9906
10 Ivanhoe 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 30 0.8168
11 Elsternwick 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 A 0 6 0 0 30 0.7727
12 Plenty Valley 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 27 0.8787
13 Preston 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.8519
14 Coburg 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 21 0.7330
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Malvern 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 60 1.3933
2 Brighton 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 60 1.2815
3 Oakleigh 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.6141
4 St. Bernard's OC 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 54 1.5279
5 Brunswick 3 0 6 A 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 54 1.0745
6 Kew 6 3 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 51 1.2999
7 Elsternwick 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 39 1.0134
8 Caulfield 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 36 0.9181
9 Ivanhoe 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 6 36 0.7096
10 Plenty Valley 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 30 0.8586
11 Ormond 3 10 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 28 0.9878
12 Preston 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 27 1.2752
13 Coburg 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.5218
14 Moorabbin 3 0 0 A 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0.2731
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Werribee CC 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 63 2.0424
2 Coburg 6 3 3 6 6 3 10 6 0 6 0 6 6 61 1.5715
3 Plenty Valley 0 3 3 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 3 6 6 51 1.2446
4 Yarraville 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 51 1.1955
5 Brunswick 0 3 3 0 6 3 10 0 6 6 6 6 0 49 1.3337
6 Preston 0 3 3 6 0 3 6 6 3 6 3 3 6 48 1.6484
7 Altona 6 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 39 1.1068
8 Hoppers Crossing CC 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 39 0.7962
9 St. Bernard's OC 3 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 36 1.1587
10 Kew 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 30 0.8712
11 Williamstown 3 6 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 30 0.8014
12 Taylors Lakes 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 27 0.6981
13 Melton 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.5223
14 Ivanhoe 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.3868
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/West 4th XI
North?West 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brunswick 6 6 3 6 6 6 10 A 6 6 0 6 3 6 70 2.3325
2 Plenty Valley 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 A 6 6 6 0 63 2.1122
3 Kew 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 60 1.8558
4 Werribee CC 6 6 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.3245
5 Williamstown 0 0 3 6 0 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 48 1.2042
6 Yarraville 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 10 0 0 0 43 1.0242
7 Hoppers Crossing CC 0 3 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 42 0.9870
8 Ivanhoe 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 6 42 0.8303
9 Melton 6 3 3 6 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 36 0.8027
10 St. Bernard's OC 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 33 0.8987
11 Coburg 10 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 28 0.7491
12 Preston 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 18 0.7377
13 Altona 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 18 0.4437
14 Taylors Lakes 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 A 0 0 0 0 3 0.3151
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - JC Craig Under 15 North Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Kew 0 3 6 6 3 6 6 30 1.6628
2 Plenty Valley 3 0 6 6 3 6 3 27 1.7174
3 Brunswick 3 3 6 0 6 6 0 24 1.5533
4 Preston 3 3 0 6 0 0 6 18 1.1723
5 Coburg 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 12 0.8135
6 St. Bernard's OC 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 12 0.5700
7 Ivanhoe 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.5125
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Glenn Scarborough Shield D2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Laverton 3 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 69 2.0508
2
Jacana 3 0 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 54 1.7711
3
Werribee Centrals 3 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 54 1.1637
4
Williamstown Imperials 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 51 1.3191
5
Williamstown CYMS 3 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 45 1.1174
6
St Andrews 3 0 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 30 0.7435
7
St. Bernard's OC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 3 21 0.5989
8
Druids 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 0.2858
Last re-calculated: Mar 31, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 16 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Pascoe Vale Had CC 6 6 6 10 6 3 6 3 3 10 10 69 6.6146
2 St. Bernard's CC 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 3 3 6 10 55 3.8211
3 Essendon CC 0 0 6 3 10 3 A 6 3 3 3 6 43 1.4633
4 Moonee Valley (2) 3 6 6 0 10 3 A 0 3 3 6 0 40 0.7706
5 Burnside Springs CC 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 3 3 0 6 39 0.8464
6 Greenvale Roos 6 0 0 3 0 3 6 3 3 3 6 33 1.3167
7 Taylors Lakes 6 6 6 6 0 3 A 0 3 3 0 0 33 0.4906
8 Brunswick CC 0 6 0 3 0 3 A 6 3 3 6 0 30 1.4500
9 Pascoe Vale United CC 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 15 0.2454
10 Flemington 2 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 15 0.1824
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:38AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Westmeadows Cricket Club 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 3 3 6 51 2.5256
2 St Bernard's OC Cricket Club 6 6 0 3 10 3 6 3 3 3 6 49 2.0667
3 Kensington Junior 0 6 6 3 6 3 6 3 3 6 6 48 2.5242
4 Essendon Cricket Club 6 6 6 3 0 3 6 3 3 3 6 45 0.9902
5 Aberfeldie 2 0 6 0 3 6 3 6 3 3 3 0 33 1.7478
6 St Andrews Pascoe Vale 6 0 6 3 0 3 A 0 3 3 6 0 30 0.8083
7 West Coburg 0 0 6 3 10 3 0 3 3 0 0 28 0.5965
8 Sydenham/Hillside CC 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
0
3 3 6 6 24 0.7311
9 Preston Druids 6 0 0 3 0 3 A 0 3 3 0 0 18 0.3773
10 Youlden Parkville 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 12 0.5496
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (3) Friday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 East Keilor Cricket Club 6 6 6 3 0 3 6 3 3 3 6 45 1.5258
2 Burnside Springs CC 0 3 6 3 6 3 6 3 3 3 6 42 0.9095
3 Strathmore Heights Cricket Club . 6 0 3 6 3 6 3 3 3 6 39 1.6420
4 Strathmore 0 3 6 3 0 3 6 3 3 6 0 33 1.1336
5 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 6 0 6 3 0 3 0 3 3 6 0 30 0.9643
6 Aberfeldie 3 6 0 0 3 6 3 0 3 3 0 0 24 0.5665
7 Moonee Valley CC 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 3 6 21 0.3419
8 Pascoe Vale United 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 12 0.3401
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 12 (2) Friday
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 MaribyPSTM 1 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 69 2.1660
2 Keilor CC 1 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 3 6 6 60 3.1405
3 Airport West St Christophers 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 3 6 6 60 1.3839
4 Doutta Stars 1 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 45 1.6466
5 West Coburg 1 0 6 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 3 3 0 6 30 0.6809
6 Strathmore 2 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 3 3 3 0 30 0.5679
7 Aberfeldie 2 6 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 27 0.9526
8 Haig Fawkner 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 15 0.4619
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.